BDFA A Div Standings

BDFA – A Div Standings (Football@belgaum)

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Shivaji Colony88003833524
2TFA85122261616
3Goans8512134916
4Mhow Blue8512138516
5Zynaks83231413111
6Eleven Star8233111019
7Swastik XI8215151507
8City Sports81161037-274
9CYM8008040-400