Homepage

Latest News

Read All News

Featured Video

Belgaum Football

BDFA Super Division Standings (Football@belgaum)

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Nippani85211641217
2Darshan United85122241816
3YMCA84401771016
4Chougule Bros8422138514
5United Goans8413159613
6Fast Forward83322071312
7Cosmax8314916-710
8United Youth81071029-193
9Tilakwadi XI8008442-380

BDFA – A Div Standings (Football@belgaum)

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Shivaji Colony88003833524
2TFA85122261616
3Goans8512134916
4Mhow Blue8512138516
5Zynaks83231413111
6Eleven Star8233111019
7Swastik XI8215151507
8City Sports81161037-274
9CYM8008040-400

Gallery